Close

    Class & Social Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Sections Authorised Capacity Total Students Enrolled Boys Girls Scheduled Castes Scheduled Tribes Other Backward Classes GENERAL
    XI-Science28010563422191658
    XI-Commerce1405628281731026
    XI-Arts140662145143837
    I4160170868434115468
    II4160162907241124267
    III416016797704094474
    IV416018690965184681
    V416017684924954676
    VI416021812593461047115
    VII416021410111361641106
    VIII416021612690571025124
    IX416024613311367826145
    X41601959996571023105
    XII-Science2809953461111572
    XII-Commerce140513120131433
    XII-Arts140411823131126
    Balvatika140431924931417
    Balvatika140381820941114
    Balvatika140402515631516