Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Sections Total Category Category Category Category Category Category
    I4170961793420
    II4162111563440
    III41676331211620
    IV41861141653760
    V417610111160870
    VI42219021146900
    VII42199512136930
    VIII4214961372960
    IX423810417144990
    X419510524112810
    XI-Science210546977320
    XI-Commerce15029173400
    XI-Arts16620211270
    XII-Science299681044120
    XII-Commerce15124240200
    XII-Arts14116312140
    Balvatika14311530200
    Balvatika13822411100
    Balvatika1402330170